Page images
PDF
EPUB

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

S TA TE P A P E R S.

1850-1851.

VOL. XL

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERS,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

9 London:

JAMES RIDGWAY AND SONS, PICCADILLY,

[ocr errors][merged small]
[blocks in formation]

to Vols. I to XX}.. Vol.

[ocr errors]

1812-1814......

(In 2 Parts.) 1814-1815...... 1815-1816.. 1816-1817.. 1817–1818.. 1818-1819. 1819-1820. 1820—1821. 1821-1822.. 1822-1823.. 1823-1824. 1824-1825.. 1825-1826.. 1826-1827.. 1827—1828,. 1828-1829.. 1829-1830. 1830-1831. 1831-1832. 1832–1833..

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII,
XIX.
XX.

GENERAL INDEX

XXI. (In course of preparation.) 1833–1834....

XXII. 1834-1835..

XXIII. 1835–1836....

XXIV. 1836-1837..

XXV. 1837-1838..

XXVI. 1838-1839..

XXVII. 1839-1840..

XXVIII. 1840-1841..

XXIX, 1841-1842..

XXX. 1842-1843..

XXXI. 1843-1844..

XXXII. 1844-1845..

XXXIII. 1845-1846..

XXXIV. 1846-1847..

XXXV. 1847-1848..

XXXVI. 1848-1849......

XXXVII. 1849-1850..

XXXVIII. 1849—1850..

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
« PreviousContinue »